Saturday, December 6, 2008

tagged by nas,,

Name: nuha muneerah abd hakim
Nickname: nuha, nunu, stara, anne
Marital status: in a relationship
Zodiac Sign: leo
Gender: female
Age: seventeen
High School: niners
University: soon, insyaAllah
Do you like yourself: *nods*
Piercings: once upon a time ;)
Right or left: rightie
Are you a freak: idontknow. tak kot.
Hair: typical black
Allergic: kerangg
What are you doing now: this and downloading games :D
What will you do 1 hour later: makann
What will you do 10 years later: involving
Live with mother/father/parents: parents
Siblings(including you): five
Eldest: me
Youngest: aiman
Love/hate your family: obviously LOVE

THE LOVE

You found your another half: currently yes
If yes, who is he/she: afiq,,
If no, who you want he/she to be: -
Did anything wrong to your other half: idts
What was/were the wrong(s) you had done: refer above
Ever argued with your other half: kadang kadang
You have been with your other half since: more than two weeks
Are you straight/Lesbo: completely straight
Reasons you love your other half: love without reasons last longer
You and your other half are in which stage: enlighten perhaps
Ever think of marrying him/her: er.. i think you shud ask him.

THE FRIENDS

Your first best friend: nik nurmuniera nik ruslin
Your first enemy: her with the letter I.
The friend you love the most: merekaa
Your most beautiful girl friend: semua :D
Your most handsome guy friend: again, semuaa
The kind of girl/woman you hate the most: backstabbers
The kind of boy/man you hate the most: mat rempit,,
Have you ever fallen in love with your close friend before: nope
Your best friend is your ex-lover: same as above
If your friend backstabs you: i'll stop friending with him/her
If your friend betrays you: saya tidak perlukan kamu weyh. *sangat emo*
If your friend woos your lover: take him.
If your friend falls in love with you: ooooooooo~
If you fall in love with your best friend: *garu kepala*

THE STUDIES

Are you a good student: ahh-haa
Have you always done your homeworks/assignments: oftenly yes.
The teacher/tutor you love the most: semua sekalii
Always late to school/college: neverr
Your class: care for each other very much.
You love your seniors: yes
Senior whom you love the most: ngeh.
Your classmates good/bad: damn good weyh.
Excellent results classmate: arvenia anis :D
Laziest classmate: i'll be pointing myself lah kot. wpun tak. haha

THE PEOPLE

Smart people: merekaa
Stupid people: mereka jugaa
Good looking people: knows how to be themself,,
Ugly people: those who hurts other people. *i have to agree with nas*
Funny people: mereka yg suka melihat senyuman orang lain.
Cute people: can i ever say me?
Bad people: those yang buat crime.
Honest people: will saying the truth about everything
Acting people: imposter!
You are what kind of people: simple yet complicated ;) define me.
Lip or eyes: eyes
Hugs or kisses: preferring hugs.
Shorter or taller: taller
Hesitant or spontaneous: spontaneous
Nice stomach or nice arms: arms
Listener or talker: listener
Romantic or rich: romantic pls
Good wife or Good mother: both

THE FUTURE

Age to get married: min 27
Numbers of kid(s): in God's will
Career: a doctor, a lawyer or even an interior designer.
Salary: worth with my effort.
Retirement age: er.. 60+
Value of properties: sederhana
Wishes: to be excell in life and here after,,

I TAGS
Syrrul
Fawani
Leilei
Eireen
Ezo :)

whatsoever: bunyi alarm sangat membingitkan telinga weyh -.-"

No comments: